Kategóriák
Kategóriák
TOP termékek
Termékajánló
Hírlevél
Tanúsítvány
SSL Certificate
Termék részletek


Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310-DF Monomódusú SFP; duplex LC; 1.25G; TX1310 nm/RX1310 nm

5 370 Ft+ÁFA=6 820 Ft
  • Gyártó
    Hikvision
    Átviteli közeg
    optika
    Bemenetek száma
    2
    Átviteli távolság
    20000 m
    Hurkolhatóság
    nem hurkolható
    Leírás a termékről
    Raktárkészlet
    5 db
    Cikkszám
    HK-SFP-1-25G-20-1310-DF
Webáruház készítés