Új jelszó kérése
Kategóriák
Kategóriák
TOP termékek
Termékajánló
Hírlevél
Termék részletek


Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM MultiM SFP; Duplex LC; 1.25G; TX1310 nm/RX1310 nm

10 590 Ft+ÁFA=13 449 Ft
  • Gyártó
    Hikvision
    Átviteli közeg
    optika
    Bemenetek száma
    1
    Átviteli távolság
    1000 m
    Hurkolhatóság
    nem hurkolható
    Leírás a termékről
    Raktárkészlet
    19 db
    Cikkszám
    HK-SFP-1-25G-1310-DF-MM
    Státusz
    ÚJ    
Webáruház készítés